TO BUY OR NOT?




should i buy these h&m items?

14 reacties:

Nati zei

I love the blue ring! With what other items would you wear the knit dress? I wanna know!

I met your blog a short time ago (2 or 3 days) and i'm totally obsessed with your pure style! Really love it... Less is more!

want more fashion zei

i love the second ring!
it would be suits you ! =)

Sietske zei

Thanks girls!

@ Nati: I think I'm gonna wear it with a simple black jeans and a leater jacket. Kind of slouchy look :) And as special touch these 2 rings maybe.
And thanks so much for the lovely compliment!

www.glamour-blog.com zei

Ik ben er helemaal niet wild van, maar als jij ze leuk vind waarom niet hé!

Steffy zei

definitely!

joana zei

YES! I'm in love with the accessories

stolicamarzen zei

they're really nice! sorry for my english!

Tess zei

hmm die pull, ik zou hem eerst eens in de winkel gaan bekijken want ik denk dat ie vrij vormeloos is.. Vind de ring rechtsboven heel leuk! De blauwe niet zo..

GoldBlackMirror zei

The rings are so lovely....

Vanessa da Silva Miranda zei

definitly. everything is perfect!
and the rings...OMG!
Vi//thebohofillediaries.com

Fashionisaparty.com (Suz) zei

die ringen vind ik echt super!

Her Imagination zei

buy, die ringen zijn super mooi en die trui/jurk is perfect voor deze winter

helena zei

JA JA JAAAA

Nena zei

ik heb die trui vandaag zien hangen en ik moet zeggen dat die enorm breed is .. daar kon je echt met 3 personen in :p

CONTACT

Want to collab or advertise?
connectingtofashionserver@gmail.com

LOOKING FOR A FASHION JOB

I'm a graduated Fashion Communicator/Designer
(stylist, concept developer, designer, communicator)
looking for a fashion job.
Do you have any tips or something?
Please contact me.

WISHLIST

Black western belt
Mintgreen jumper
Large scarfs
Zara shopper
Snake print pants
Silver band rings
Gold sequin dress
H&M Trend fake fur jacket
Zara sequin blazer

ARCHIVE